Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Johnson, Quentin J F NZL214320152143
2 Lamont, Iain NZL210902109
3 Sarfas, Edward NZL184317751843
4 Duffield, Terence NZL182017211820
5 Southgate, Brent NZL176716131767
6 Gold, Hamish R NZL175617301756
7 Fukushima, Shoji NZL167401674
8 Clarkson, Robert D NZL163115661631
9 Armstrong, John F NZL160617031606
10 Box, Taine NZL157401574
11 Reid, David M NZL156001560
12 Nisa, Hildon NZL155901559
13 Brook, Martin NZL149501495
14 Lau, Ryan NZL138201382
15 Lau, Ethan NZL137001370
16 Brooks, Lorne NZL000
17 Gonen, Liam NZL000
18 Gonen, Zohar NZL000