Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Johnson, Quentin J F NZL214320152143
2 Lamont, Iain NZL210902109
3 Jellyman, Riley NZL187619111876
4 Sarfas, Edward NZL184317751843
5 Duffield, Terence NZL182017211820
6 Southgate, Brent NZL176716131767
7 Gold, Hamish R NZL175617301756
8 Fukushima, Shoji NZL167401674
9 Clarkson, Robert D NZL163115661631
10 Armstrong, John F NZL160617031606
11 Box, Taine NZL157401574
12 Reid, David M NZL156001560
13 Nisa, Hildon NZL155901559
14 Brook, Martin NZL149501495
15 Lau, Ryan NZL138201382
16 Lau, Ethan NZL137001370
17 Brooks, Lorne NZL000
18 Gonen, Liam NZL000
19 Gonen, Zohar NZL000